• Spielplan Saison 2021/22 •

Herbstsaison 2021

BewerbRundeDatumZeitKat.HeimGastErgebnisSpielort
Oberliga Nord106.08.202118:00KM IBad MitterndorfHinterberg I3:0 (2:0)Grimming Stadion Bad Mitterndorf
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B107.08.202117:00KM IITrabochHinterberg II2:0(0:0)Sportplatz SV Traboch
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

2

14.08.2021

15:30

KM IIHinterberg IIKammern2:1 (1:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord214.08.202118:00KM IHinterberg IKrieglach2:1 (1:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord320.08.202119:00KM IIrdningHinterberg I2:1 (1:1)ATV-Riesneralm Arena Irdning
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B428.08.202115:30KM IIHinterberg IIPhönix Mürzzuschlag4:1 (1:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord428.08.202118:00KM IHinterberg IUnzmarkz1:2 (0:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord503.09.202119:00KM IESV KnittelfedHinterberg I5:0 (2:0)Sportzentrum Stadion Kapfenberg
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B505.09.202110:30KM IIRapid Kapfenberg IIHinterberg II5:2 (3:1)HiWay Arena Kapfenberg/Diemlach

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

610.09.202116:45KM IIHinterberg IINiklasdorf0:4 (0:2)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord610.09.202119:00KM IHinterberg IKindberg-Mürzhofen1:1 (0:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B718.09.202114:30KM IISt. Marein-Lorenzen IIHinterberg II3:3 (1:1)Sportplatz SV St.Marein/St. Lorenzen
Oberliga Nord718.09.202116:00KM ISt. Lorenzen/Kn.Hinterberg I3:1 (2:1)Team24 (Birkenstation St. Lorenzen)
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B825.09.202114:30KM IIHinterberg IIProleb II4:0 (3:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord825.09.202117:00KM IHinterberg IKapfenberg SV Amat.1:4 (0:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord902.10.202116:00KM ITrofaiachHinterberg I2:0 (0:0)Stadion Trofiach
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B902.10.202116:00KM IIKalwangHinterberg II4:2 (3:2)Sportplatz SV Kalwang
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B1009.10.202114:30KM IIHinterberg IITrofaiach II3:3 (1:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord1009.10.202117:00KM IHinterberg IFC Obdach0:2 (0:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord1117.10.202115:00KM IJudenburgHinterberg I6:0 (3:0)Stadion Judenburg
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B1117.10.202115:00KM IILangenwangHinterberg II5:2 (2:0)Langenwang
Oberliga Nord1222.10.202119:00KM IHinterberg ISchladming1:1 (0:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

12

24.10.202115:00KM IIHinterberg IIKrieglach II4:0 (1:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord1329.10.202119:00KM IMurauHinterberg I3:0 (1:0)Fußballstation Murau
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

13

29.10.202119:00KM IISC St. Barbara IIHinterberg II2:1 (1:1)Sportplatz FC Veitsch

 

Frühjahrssaison 2022

Bewerb

RundeDatumZeitKat.HeimGastErgebnisSpielort
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B1419.03.202214:00KM IIHinterberg IITraboch1:4 (0:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord1419.03.202216:30KM IIHinterberg IBad Mitterndorf0:2 (0:1)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord

15

25.03.2022

19:00

KM IKrieglachHinterberg I1:0 (0:0)Krieglach Kunstrasen
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B1526.03.202215:00KM IIKammernHinterberg II3:2 (1:1) Sportplatz FC Kammern
Freundschaftsspiel002.04.202214:00KM IHinterberg IITurnau8:1 (4:1)Tivoli
Oberliga Nord1602.04.202216:30KM IIHinterberg IIrdning

3:0 (1:0)

Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg

Oberliga Nord

1709.04.202216:00KM I

Unzmarkt

Hinterberg I

0:1 (0:0)

MURSTADION UNZMARKT

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

17

10.04.2022

16:00

KM II

Phönix Mürzzuschlag

Hinterberg II0:1 (0:1)

Sportplatz Hönigsberg

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

18

15.04.2022

16:30KM IIHinterberg II

Rapid Kapfenberg II

1:5 (0:3)

Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord18

15.04.2022

19:00

KM IHinterberg I

ESV Knittelfeld

2:3 (0:1)

Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg

Oberliga Nord

19

22.04.2022

19:00

KM I

Kindberg-Mürzhofen

Hinterberg I7:0 (4:0)

Stadion Kindbergdörfl

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B19

23.04.2022

16:00KM II

Niklasdorf

Hinterberg II6:0 (2:0)

Sportplatz Atus Raika Niklasdorf

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

20

30.04.2022

15:30KM IIHinterberg II

St. Marein-Lorenzen II

0:2 (0:2)

Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord20

30.04.2022

18:00KM IHinterberg I

St. Lorenzen/Kn.

2:3 (1:2)

Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord21

07.05.2022

17:00

KM I

Kapfenberger SV Amat.

Hinterberg I6:1 (4:0)

Sportplatz SV Austria Kapfenberg Schirmitz

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B21

07.05.2022

17:00

KM II

Proleb II

Hinterberg II2:5 (0:1)

Blumen Schacherl Arena Proleb

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

22

14.05.2022

16:30KM IIHinterberg II

Kalwang

2:2 (0:2)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg

Oberliga Nord

22

13.05.2022

18:30KM IHinterberg I

Trofaiach

2:1 (1:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg

Oberliga Nord

23

20.05.2022

18:30

KM I

Fc Obdach

Hinterberg I4:0 (3:0)

Zirbenlandstadion Obdach

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

23

21.05.2022

17:00KM II

Trofaiach II

Hinterberg II4:1 (1:1)

Stadion Trofaiach

Oberliga Nord24

27.05.2022

19:00

KM IHinterberg I

Judenburg

2:7 (0:3)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

24

28.05.2022

19:00

KM IIHinterberg II

Langenwang

0:0 (0:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg
Oberliga Nord25

03.06.2022

18:30

KM I

Schladming

Hinterberg I0:0 (0:0)

WM Estriche Area Schladming

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

25

04.06.2022

14:45

KM IIKrieglach IIHinterberg II0:0 (0:0)Sportzentrum EKRO Tus Krieglach
Oberliga Nord26

10.06.2022

18:30

KM IHinterberg IMurau0:0 (0:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg

1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B

26

11.06.2022

14:45KM IIHinterberg IISC St. Barbara II0:0 (0:0)Autohaus Stockreiter Arena Hinterberg