Mannschaftsfotos


Kampfmannschaft 2014/15

hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Dejan Stankovic`, Armin Oktabec, Lukas Riegler, Jürgen Kotzbeck, Daniel Grössing, Rene Gössmann, Florian Dolinar,     Thomas Missethon, Hans-Peter Krobath, Patrick Hölzl, Markus Prein, Sportdirektor - Peter Jarosch

vorne v.l.n.r.: Patrick Feiel, Max Huber, Marco Lanzmaier, Matthias Temmel, Daniel Gräf, Martin Lerchbacher, Felix Hainzl und Markus Stockreiter

nicht im Bild: Christoph Feiel, Ivan Duvnjak, Lukas Schiester und Tormanntrainer  Zeljko Janjanin


Kampfmannschaft 2013/14

  hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer  Gerald Rudolf, Hainzl Felix, Daniel Grössing, Dolinar Florian, Missethon Thomas, Lackmaier Marco, Feiel Christoph, Duvnjak Ivan, Hölzl Patrick und Sportdirektor - Jarosch Peter  
  vorne v.l.n.r.: Scherer Nico, Prein Markus, Horvat Marco, Huber Max, Lerchbacher Martin, Gräf Daniel, Heinemann Niko, Stockreiter Markus, Selik Tahsin und Gössmann Rene  
     

Kampfmannschaft 2012/13


Kampfmannschaft 2011/12

  hinten v.l.n.r.: sportlicher Leiter Stv. Omer Franz, sportlicher Leiter Jarosch Peter, Kokail Lukas, Omer Thomas, Predag Kezija, Marschnig Markus, Lackmaier Marco, Missethon Markus, Duvnjak Ivan, Gössmann Rene, Dolinar Christopf, Missethon Thomas,   Trainer Wolfgruber Franz, Tormanntrainer Weber Heimo  
  vorne v.l.n.r.:  Wiedenhofer Armin, Baumgartner Stefan, Brabetz Christoph, Brandner Michael, Hopf Marc Gerald, Machacek Heiko, Ritzinger Stefan, Bäck Markus  
     

Kampfmannschaft 2009/10

  hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Tormann Josef,  Missethon Markus, Saiger Florian, Stocker Lukas, Stradner Christian, sportlicher Leiter Jarosch Peter,  Sponsor Kaufmann Hannes, Obmann Lang Anton, sportlicher Leiter Stv. Omer Franz, Missethon Thomas, Duvnjak Ivan, Lackmaier Marco, Tormanntrainer Weber Heimo  
  vorne v.l.n.r.:  Omer Michael, Bäck Markus, Käfer Andreas, Thallinger Daniel, Hopf Marc Gerald, Rammerstorfer Christian, Dolinar Christopf, Omer Thomas  
     

Kampfmannschaft 2008/09

 

  hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Tormann Josef, sportlicher Leiter Stv. Omer Franz, Dolinar Christoph, Stradner Christian,  Duvnjak Ivan, Omer Michael,  
   Missethon Markus, Lackmaier Marco, Stocker Lukas, Brunner Pierre, Sportlicher Leiter Jarosch Peter, Tormanntrainer Weber Heimo,  
  vorne v.l.n.r.: Saiger Florian, Gössmann Rene, Missethon Thomas, Hopf MarcGerald, Pracher Jürgen, Feiel Christoph,  
  Bihusch Andreas und Bäck Markus  
     

Kampfmannschaft 2006/07

hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Tormann Josef,Tormanntrainer Weber Heimo,Preininger Patrick,    Waldsam Josef, Zenz Stefan, Zweibrot Christian, Waldsam Thomas, Omer Michael,Missethon Markus, Omer Thomas, Zweibrot Walter, sportlicher Leiter Stv. Omer Franz, sportlicher Leiter Jarosch Peter,                                                         vorne v.l.n.r.: Käfer Andreas, Bäck Markus, Bihusch Andreas, Stenitschnig Daniel, Hopf Marc, Wendner Hannes, Brabetz Christoph, Dolinar Christoph, Lasselsberger Alexander sowie Mujanovic Ali


Kampfmannschaft 2004

steh.v.l.: Franz Omer, Christian Lechner, Hans Mocharitsch, Markus Missethon, Michael Omer, Otto Dworschak, Christian Zweibrot, Walter Zweibrot, Ali Mujanovic, Walter Heumann, Peter Jarosch, - hock.v.l.: Markus Bäck, Peter Heubrandner, Thomas Omer, Michael Mock, Dieter Hammer, Gernot Heumann, Thomas Feigel und Alexander Lasselsberger


Kampfmannschaft 1998

stehend v.l.: Vlado Crnjak, Anton Lang, Christian Lederhaas, Oliver Diemat, Marschnig, Martin Cemanek, Otto Dworschak, Arno Makotschnig, Walter Zweibrot, Stipo Vidovic, Peter Jarosch, Norbert Dolinar, 
hochend v.l.: Jürgen Feiel, Alexander Lasselsberger, Gerhard Kukic, Michael Mock, Alex Hartl, Wolfgang Pucher, Christian Zweibrot, Karl Gratzei


Kampfmannschaft 1990

Stehend v.l.: Peter Jarosch, Alfred Urabel, Oliver Diemat, Christian Lederhaas, Stipo Vidovic, Manfred Schmid, Martin Krahuletz, Manfred Weber, Luki Hofer, Hans Lederhaas, Trainer Kurt Hasenhüttel, Peter Mötschelmayer,  hockend v.l.: Gerald Mayer, Jürgen Feiel, Walter Heumann, Wolfgang Pucher, Ernst Trippolt, Kenon Kava, Harald Reisinger, Klaus Felser


Kampfmannschaft 1985

stehend v.l.: Hans Windisch, Anton Lang, Luki Hofer, Hans Lederhaas, Karl Hofer, Gerhard Gingl, Helmut Grentner, Josef Neubacher, 
hockend v.l.: Werner Mooswalder, Siegfried Schalk, Walter Heumann, Gernot Stadler, Sepp Luipl, Hans Hochfellner


Kampfmannschaft 1970

stehend v.l.: Heribert Pirker, Reinhold Wohlmanstetter, Hans Peri, Karl Sellmeister, Wolfgang Gingl, Alfred Kuntschnik, Sepp Repolusk, Willi Eichtinger, Gerhard Steinegger, DI Ludwig Hofer, Hans Kammerhofer, 
hockend v.l.: Manfred Pirker, Karl Frühauf, Günter Reisinger, Hans Prettenhofer, Reinhard Hölzl, Peter Rudolf


Kampfmannschaft 1968

Stehend v.l.: Trainer Heli Salomon, Siegfried Reicher, Gerhard Steinegger, Franz Steindl, Adolf Brandner, Theo Schobin, Ernst Klammer, 
hockend v.l: Gerhard Rossmann, Reinhold Wohlmanstetter, Rudolf Gschaider, Günter Reisinger und Peter Reicher


Kampfmannschaft 1967

v.l.: DI Hofer Ludwig, Karl Sellmeister, Wolfgang Gingl, Theo Schobin, Heinz Wieser, Gerhard Steinegger, Peter Reicher, Trainer Harry Wanjasek, 
hockend v.l.: Franz Renner, Reinhold Wohlmanstetter, Rudolf Gschaider, Günter Reisinger und Franz Steindl